Support: Skillnad mellan sidversioner
Hoppa till navigering
Rad 93: | Rad 93: | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
|align=center|Zaen | |align=center|Zaen | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center|Soul Impulse | |||
|} | |} | ||
Versionen från 20 september 2014 kl. 08.29
If you have any questions, or problems in the game, contact the Support, and they will answer for your questions, and solve your problems.
The International (.EN) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
Daedalus | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
- | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- TyRioN BlacK - | - |
CrimsonBlue | - |
Dement0r | - |
- | - |
The United States (.US) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
- | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
- | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
- | - |
The Beta (.beta) Support Team
Community Manager | |
---|---|
Checkered Jester | |
In-Game Community Manager | Forum Community Manager |
LiamAird | - |
In-Game Moderators | Forum Moderators |
- TyRioN BlacK - | James |
Dement0r | Fatal_Error |
murph | |
Zaen | |
Soul Impulse |
Wiki Support Team
Wiki Moderator | |
---|---|
- TyRioN BlacK - |