Utgående Byggnader: Skillnad mellan sidversioner
Hoppa till navigering
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) |
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) |
||
Rad 96: | Rad 96: | ||
|2x3 | |2x3 | ||
|Vem säger att trollkarlarna inte har tid att ha roligt! Hjulet snurrar så snabbt att alla möjliga material för tillverkning kan hittas på marken runt omkring. | |Vem säger att trollkarlarna inte har tid att ha roligt! Hjulet snurrar så snabbt att alla möjliga material för tillverkning kan hittas på marken runt omkring. | ||
|[[File:Spell_Fragment.png|30px|Besvärjelsefragment]] '''eller''' [[File:Booster.png|30px|Tidsbooster 30m]]'''eller'''[[File:Combining_Catalyst_1.png|30px|Kombinationskatalysator]] ''' | |[[File:Spell_Fragment.png|30px|Besvärjelsefragment]] '''eller''' [[File:Booster.png|30px|Tidsbooster 30m]]'''eller'''[[File:Combining_Catalyst_1.png|30px|Kombinationskatalysator]] '''eller''' [[File:SipofClarity.png|30px|Klarhetsdryck]] | ||
|50<br>dagar | |50<br>dagar | ||
|- | |- | ||
Rad 122: | Rad 122: | ||
|Slumpmässig belöning | |Slumpmässig belöning | ||
|30 dagar | |30 dagar | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_A1.png|100px|Red Begonia Fields]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|Red Begonias are the favorite flowers of traders and merchants. While blooming, these flowers will increase the amount of goods offered in Wholesaler Offers. | |||
|[[File:Trader_small.png|Wholesaler Offer Improvement]] +10% | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_F1.png|100px|Blue Begonia Fields]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|Blue Begonias are the best gift for your friends and neighbors. While blooming, these flowers will make the effect of neighborly help on cultural buildings last longer. | |||
|[[File:NHlongrime.png|30px|Increased Neighborly Help duration on Culture Buildings]] +5% | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_E1.png|100px|Red Amaryllis Field]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|Red Amaryllis will unveil the artisan´s passion for producing goods. While blooming, these flowers will make Magical Manufacturing Enchantments last longer. | |||
|[[File:Spell_good_production_boost_1.png|30px|Increased "Magical Manufacturing" Duration]] +3% | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_B1.png|100px|Yellow Amaryllis Field]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|The energetic colors of the Yellow Amaryllis will motivate all Workshop artisans. While blooming, these flowers will make the Power of Provisions Enchantments last longer. | |||
|[[File:Spell_supply_production_boost_1_bonus.png|Increased "Power of Provision" Duration]] +3% | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_C1.png|100px|Blue Amaryllis Field]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|Blue Amaryllis are used as decorations at parties and meetings due to their calming properties. While blooming, these flowers will make Ensorcelled Endowment Enchantment last longer. | |||
|[[File:Spell_neighborly_help_boost_1.png|30px|Increased "Ensorcelled Endowment" Enchantment Duration]] +3% | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_May_XXII_Decorative_Flower_D1.png|100px|Garden Stones]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|Apart from being great decorations for gardens these stones are also used to sharpen swords and axes. While blooming, these fields will increase Training Size for every Armory level in your city. | |||
|[[File: Add_training_cluster_size.png|Increased Training Size by 1 per total Armory level]] | |||
|60<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Versionen från 2 maj 2022 kl. 23.45
Utgående Byggnader
Några evenemangspriser har stor kraft, men denna kraft varar bara under en begränsad tid. Vi kallar dessa typer av belöningar Utgående Byggnader. När boosten från denna byggnad har gått ut kan du behålla den i staden, den ger då fortfarande en liten fördel.
För att se en större bild, klicka på byggnadernas bilder.