Utgående Byggnader: Skillnad mellan sidversioner
Hoppa till navigering
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) |
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 36: | Rad 36: | ||
|5 days | |5 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A_Evt_Expiring_DwarvenArmorer.png|100px|Dwarven Armorer]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|An old Dwarven Armorer uses the power of fire to forge special arms and show all the power of his race.<br>Grants 50% more Health Points to all Units | |||
|[[File:Aw_hitpoints.png|Increase Troops Health]] +50% | |||
[[File:Culture.png|24px]] | |||
|5 days | |||
|} | |} | ||
Rad 78: | Rad 85: | ||
|50<br>days | |50<br>days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A_Evt_Expiring_TradingStation.png|100px|Trading Station]] | |||
|4x2 | |||
|This bumblebee is twin with the Blooming Trader Guild. It's a new distraction for your population and the bumblebee will help you every 2 days. | |||
|Portal Profit 10% [[File:PortalProfit.png|30px|Portal Profit Spell]]<br>or Coin Rain 20% | |||
|50<br>days | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A_Evt_Djinn.png|100px|Genie]] | |||
|4x3 | |||
|Exploring the Spire of Eternity you find an old and curious lamp. When you rub the lamp, the Genie appears! He takes up residence in your City, builds his own place and offers you a wish every 12 hours. You have a chance to win Diamonds, Instants and Knowledge Points. | |||
|Random reward | |||
|100<br>days | |||
|} | |} |
Versionen från 22 augusti 2019 kl. 19.52
Utgående Byggnader
Några evenemangspriser har stor kraft, men denna kraft varar bara under en begränsad tid. Vi kallar dessa typer av belöningar Utgående Byggnader. När boosten från denna byggnad har gått ut kan du behålla den i staden, den ger då fortfarande en liten fördel.
To view a bigger image, click on the building picture.