Huvudevents: Skillnad mellan sidversioner
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) |
Boefst (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 213: | Rad 213: | ||
|One piece of the Snow Owls [[Building Set|'''Buildings Set''']] | |One piece of the Snow Owls [[Building Set|'''Buildings Set''']] | ||
|Provides Population, Culture, Supplies and Set Bonus with other [[Building Set|'''Set Buildings''']] | |Provides Population, Culture, Supplies and Set Bonus with other [[Building Set|'''Set Buildings''']] | ||
|} | |||
====[[Building Set]]s==== | |||
A Building Set is composed of a certain number of buildings. Any unique Set Building can only belong to one Building Set. Build them right next to each other to unlock their true potential! The more unique Set Buildings you build next to each other, the higher their bonus will be! | |||
To view a bigger image, click on the building picture. | |||
{| style="text-align: center" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!colspan="11"|Three Glacier Giants Building Set | |||
|- | |||
|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IceMountainTroll.png|80px|Ice Mountain Troll]] | |||
|5x4 | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:OrcVortex.png|80px|Orc Vortex]] | |||
|2x4 | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] or [[File:Orcs.png|30px|Orcs]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
or | |||
[[File:Orcs.png|30px|Orcs]] ----- [[File:Orcs.png|30px|Orcs]] ----- [[File:Orcs.png|30px|Orcs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GiantsHand.png|80px|Giants Hand]] | |||
|4x3 | |||
|[[File:Gds1p1.png|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1p2.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FrozenFountain.png|80px|Frozen Fountain]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
or | |||
[[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="text-align: center" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!colspan="11"|The Phoenix Cult Building Set | |||
|- | |||
|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Easter_Pond.png|80px|Cultist's Plaza]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|[[File:Gds1p2.png|25px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Good_marble_small.png|25px|Marble]] ----- [[File:Good_steel_small.png|25px|Steel]] ----- [[File:Good_planks_small.png|25px|Planks]] ----- [[File:Gds1p2.png|25px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Phoenix_gong.png|80px|Phoenix Worship]] | |||
|3x5 | |||
|[[File:Gds2p2.png|25px|Crafted Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Good_crystal_small.png|25px|Crystal]] ----- [[File:Good_scrolls_small.png|25px|Scrolls]] ----- [[File:Good_silk_small.png|25px|Silk]] ---- [[File:Kpicon.png|25px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Phoenix_temple.png|80px|Temple of Phoenix]] | |||
|5x3 | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|25px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Good_elixir_small.png|25px|Elixir]] ----- [[File:Good_magic_dust_small.png|25px|Magic Dust]] ----- [[File:Good_gems_small.png|25px|Gems]] ---- [[File:Brokenshard.png|25px|Broken Shard Production]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SpringPavillon_Set.png|80px|Phoenix Pavillon]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ---- [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lighthouse_Set.png|80px|Phoenix Lighthouse]] | |||
|2x2 | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|25px|Coins]] | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|25px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Coin_small.png|25px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Coin_small.png|25px|Coins]] ---- [[File:Coin_small.png|25px|Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="text-align: center" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!colspan="11"|The Woodelvenstock Building Set | |||
|- | |||
|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Sum_Set_2x2_0000.png|80px|IVIP Lounge]] | |||
|2x2 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ---- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ---- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Sum_Set_3x1_0000.png|80px|Lindworm Area]] | |||
|3x1 | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png |30px|Mana]] | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] -----[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br> or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ---- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Sum_Set_3x4_01_0022.png|80px|Main Stage]] | |||
|3x4 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]]<br>or [[File:Seed_icon.png |30px|Divine Seeds]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|25px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Points]]<br> or [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Points]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Points]]<br>or [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Points]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Sum_Set_2x3_0000.png|80px|Mosh Pit]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ---- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Sum_3x3_03_0000.png|80px|Dancing Ground]] | |||
|3x3 | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ---- [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="text-align: center" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!colspan="4"|The Harvest Festival Building Set 1 and 2 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-align:center" |[[File:SummerSet2018_1.png|650px|Harvest Temple Set]] | |||
Set 1: Harvest Temple | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_Set_2x6_02_0000.png|150px|Sun Temple Complex]] | |||
|2x6 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ---- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ---- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_Set_2x6_01_0000.png|150px|Moon Temple Complex]] | |||
|2x6 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_Set_3x1_01.png|100px|Temple Entrance]] | |||
|3x1 | |||
|[[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds1p2.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Brokenshard.png|30px|Broken Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_Set_3x3_01_0000.png|120px|Cornucopia Sanctuary]] | |||
|3x3 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Gds1p2.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1p2.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_Set_3x2_01_0000.png|120px|Harvest Storage]] | |||
|3x2 | |||
||[[File:Gds1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds2p2.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ----- [[File:Brokenshard.png|30px|Broken Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-aligh: center" |[[File:SummerSet2018_2.png|600px|Shrines of Sun and Moon Set]] | |||
Set 2: Shrines of Sun and Moon | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_5x3_01_0000.png|120px|Kirit, Weasel God of Night Fruit]] | |||
|5x3 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Gds2p2.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds2p2.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] -----[[File:Gds2p2.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_4x4_01_0000.png|120px|Krarak, Bird God of Sun Harvest]] | |||
|4x4 | |||
|[[File:Population_small_elves.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] -----[[File:Gds3p2.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_1x1_01.png|80px|Shrine of Kirit]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br> or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Aut_1x1_02.png|80px|Shrine of Krarak]] | |||
|1x1 | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br> or [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]]<br>or [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| style="text-align: center" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!colspan="4"|The Winter Magic Set 1 and 2 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-align:center" |[[File:WinterSet2018_1.png|650px|Winter Market Set]] | |||
Set 1: Winter Market Set | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set_2x3_01_0000.png|150px|Market Stalls]] | |||
|2x3 | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] ---- [[File:Gds1p1.png|30px|Basic Goods]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set1_2x4_01.png|150px|Winter Fair]] | |||
|2x4 | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Gds2p1.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds2p1.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds2p1.png|30px|Crafted Goods]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_3x2_Set1_01_0000.png|120px|Elvenade Booth]] | |||
|3x2 | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set1_3x3_01_0000.png|100px|Sled Carousel]] | |||
|3x3 | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] | |||
|[[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Brokenshard.png|30px|Broken Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set1_3x6_01_0000.png|120px|Frost Carved Christmas Tree]] | |||
|3x6 | |||
|[[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-aligh: center" |[[File:WinterSet2018_2.png|600px|Snow Owls Set]] | |||
Set 2: Snow Owls Set | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|Building | |||
|colspan="1"|Size | |||
|colspan="1"|Benefits | |||
|colspan="1"|Set Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set2_2x4_0000.png|120px|Clocktower Owls]] | |||
|2x4 | |||
|[[File:Populationadd.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] | |||
|[[File:Coin_small.png|30px|Coins]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set2_5x2_0000.png|120px|Stable of the Snow Owl]] | |||
|5x2 | |||
|[[File:Populationadd.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event_Win_Set2_3x4_01_0000.png|120px|Yeti Santas Christmas Factory]] | |||
|3x4 | |||
|[[File:Populationadd.png|25px|Population]] and [[File:Culture.png|30px|Culture]] and [[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] | |||
|[[File:Supply_small.png|30px|Supplies]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Gds3p1.png|30px|Magical Goods]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Mana.png|30px|Mana]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]]<br>or [[File:Seed_icon.png|30px|Divine Seeds]] ----- [[File:Kpicon.png|30px|Knowledge Point]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Versionen från 3 december 2018 kl. 10.27
Huvudevents
Varje år har vi flera speciella event i Elvenar. Här kan du hitta en översikt för dessa event. Klicka på dess titel för att se hela eventbeskrivningen.
Sommarsolståndet
Snöby
Fenix återuppståndelse
Herdarnas marsch
Eldrasils uppstigning
Tre_glaciärjättar
Fenixkulten
Woodelvenstock
Skördefestivalen
Vintermagi
Belöningar
Här kan du se några byggnader du kan få som belöning för dessa event samt några specialbyggnader som var stora priser och kan bli priser i andra sammanhang i framtiden.
Notera: Alla effekter beror på vilket kapitel du är i när byggnaden läggs till i ditt lager. |
Stora priser
Dessa är byggnader som gets ut som stora priser förr. Vissa av dem kanske kan ses igen i framtiden (t.ex. i brödraskapsäventyr)
Snöby | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Byggnad | Storlek | Beskrivning | Fördelar | |||||||
4x2 | Snöflingeberget | Ger kultur och invånare | ||||||||
4x3 | Kung snös bostad. | Ger kultur och invånare | ||||||||
4x4 | Kronjuvelen i Kung Snös slott. | Ger kultur och invånare |
Winter Magic | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Building | Size | Description | Benefits | |||||||
2x4 | One piece of the Snow Owls Buildings Set | Provides Population, Culture, Coins and Set Bonus with other Set Buildings | ||||||||
5x2 | One piece of the Snow Owls Buildings Set | Provides Population, Culture, Supplies and Set Bonus with other Set Buildings | ||||||||
3x4 | One piece of the Snow Owls Buildings Set | Provides Population, Culture, Supplies and Set Bonus with other Set Buildings |
Building Sets
A Building Set is composed of a certain number of buildings. Any unique Set Building can only belong to one Building Set. Build them right next to each other to unlock their true potential! The more unique Set Buildings you build next to each other, the higher their bonus will be! To view a bigger image, click on the building picture.
Three Glacier Giants Building Set | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Building | Size | Benefits | Set Bonus | |||||||
5x4 | ----- ----- | |||||||||
2x4 | or | ----- ----- | ||||||||
4x3 | ----- ----- | |||||||||
2x3 | or | ----- ----- |
The Phoenix Cult Building Set | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Building | Size | Benefits | Set Bonus | |||||||
2x3 | ----- ----- ----- | |||||||||
3x5 | ----- ----- ---- | |||||||||
5x3 | ----- ----- ---- | |||||||||
2x3 | ----- ----- ---- | |||||||||
2x2 | ----- ----- ---- |